Score   % Comparison 
1Louise Sebire55.07*11.17
2Alan Watson66.067.55
3Herve Bavazzano42.06*6.86
4Liam Busby38.14*6.48
5Claire Talbot47.19*5.68
6Dean Childs38.01*4.80
7Tony Clish50.17*3.30
8Annabel Heath61.11*2.03
9Ben Hull39.41*1.98
10Ken Johnson48.30*1.89
11John Monaghan48.011.64
12John Irwin51.440.23
13Phaedra Casey56.54-0.06
14Warren Lovell43.49-0.27
15Claire Symons57.05-0.85
16Nigel Sullivan40.01-1.35
17Oliver Keene52.43-1.97
18Derek Humphrey41.11-2.15
19Claire Pusey43.07-4.27
20Serena Imani67.54-6.79
21Tom Rylance76.20-7.61
22Lisa Hamilton53.20
22Andrew Humphrey39.15
22Jo Luty53.20
22Sarah Pearson47.58
22Paul Sasada44.47
* PB