Score    % Comparison 
1Lisa Hamilton52.10*2.19
1Jo Luty52.10*2.19
3Alan Watson65.221.11
4Jessica Collins53.330.00
5Chris Firman48.11-0.28
6John Irwin52.02-0.58
7Louise Sebire55.52-1.36
8John Monaghan49.00-2.05
9Claire Symons59.01-4.27
10Oliver Keene54.36-5.61
11Kim Bates57.59-5.65
12Liam Busby41.15-7.89
13Tom Rylance77.02-8.60
14Louise Welsford57.56-9.14
15Annabel Heath70.02-14.47
16Hilary Gauna70.00-14.82
17Dave Appleby64.54-36.92
18Felicity Dunne63.22
18Marta Horawska63.20
* PB