18 Runners    % Comparison
1Tom Rylance68.393.22
2Felicity Dunne61.47*2.50
3Mark Evans43.32*1.10
4Phaedra Casey56.310.62
5Claire Symons57.06-0.88
6Emily Bird56.27-1.44
7Mark Moore44.16-2.86
8Dave Appleby48.54-3.16
9Kim Bates56.48-3.49
10Jessica Collins55.39-3.92
11Sean Rooney40.32-4.15
12Mary Lord64.38-4.87
13Louise Welsford56.44-6.88
14Claire Pusey44.16-7.05
15Liam Busby40.58-7.15
16John Monaghan52.09-8.61
17Warren Lovell50.46-16.17
18Jackie Evans68.39
* No 12 mos comparison