Annual Competition Performance 
ScoreTimeComparison %
1Seb Mauf49.58*16.44
2Partrick Butler36.48*16.24
3Chris Cooney55.16*11.46
4Zoe Mardell63.25*8.14
5Dougie Fisher65.085.56
6Dean Childs36.18*4.52
7Andrew Humphrey37.57*3.31
8Liam Busby37.24*2.18
9Phaedra Casey55.32*1.74
10John Monaghan47.181.42
11Louise Sebire54.31*1.09
12Alan Watson64.04*1.05
13Marta Horawska57.38*0.86
14Warren Lovell43.43-0.04
15Kim Bates55.16-0.70
16Hilton Lindo44.21-0.80
17Paul Sasada44.46-0.98
18Claire Primett51.05-1.12
19Heather Tucker59.43-1.88
20Mary Lord63.01-2.25
21Louise Welsford55.06-3.80
22Claire Pusey43.29-5.16
23Tony Clish53.39-6.70
24Hilary Gauna65.08-6.83
25Julie Barlow63.14-6.87
26Nigel Sullivan42.13-6.92
27Ben Hull42.50-7.94
28Jo Luty53.39-7.98
29Stefan Stasiuk62.37-8.24
30Paul Fallon47.50-19.43
31Stephen Greenham54.34
31Patricia Keene51.10
31Dani Warner63.26
31Claudia Watson53.04
31Nigel Wright45.15