Annual Competition Performance 
ScoreTimeComparison %
1Marta Horawska58.08*8.21
2Jo Luty49.41*4.76
3Jackie Evans62.09*4.48
4Serena Imani61.243.43
5Paul Sasada44.20*2.21
6Alan Watson64.450.94
7Annabel Heath60.55*0.44
8Warren Lovell44.00-0.69
9Claire Primett51.43-2.38
10Kim Bates56.383.19
11Hilary Gauna63.30-4.16
12Derek Wilkins61.34-4.17
13Mick Driver49.49-4.25
14Claire Pusey43.22-4.88
15Nigel Sullivan41.40-5.53
16Paul Fallon42.54-7.12
17Louise Welsford58.01-9.29
18Suki Singh69.56-12.46
19Nick Greatorex59.00
19Jason Shaw46.05
19Heather Tucker58.37
Personal Best *