Performance   
TimeComparison %
1Yestin Linton-Smith57.20*4.10
2Stephen Greenham52.52*3.12
3Heather Tucker57.13*2.39
4Jessica Collins52.43*1.56
5Chris Cooney54.53*0.69
6Hilary Gauna63.58-0.73
7Derek Wilkins61.23-0.79
8John Monaghan47.41-0.81
9Claire Primett50.57-0.86
10Nigel Wright45.52-1.36
11Mick Driver49.08-2.26
12Kim Bates56.28-2.88
13Alan Watson66.20-3.54
14Annabel Heath63.08-3.64
15Claire Pusey43.58-4.68
16Louise Welsford56.27-6.34
17Jackie Evans71.08-14.45
18Kayleigh Kennington71.07