Sunday, December 30, 2018 Time% Comparison
1Stephen Greenham50.15*4.95
2Kayleigh Kennington70.26*0.96
3Patricia Keene50.520.59
4Marta Horawska57.24*0.40
5Martine Thompson70.460.33
6Nigel Wright45.150.00
7John Monaghan47.30-0.42
8Ken Johnson48.52-0.76
9Jenny Brown53.47-1.13
10Jason Shaw46.41-1.30
11Jo Luty50.57-2.55
12Alan Watson68.08-6.35
13Heather Tucker61.55-8.21
14Annabel Heath65.58-8.29
15Louise Sebire59.18-8.77
16Mary Lord67.08-8.92
17Mark Evans57.27-34.28
18Richard Coleman53.36
18Liam Evans57.26*
18Jessica Ryan53.26*
18Rachel Sammes49.52
18Elisa Skinner65.51

Plus a valiant 7+ miles from Sarah Pearson in 67.43 having got lost very soon after she started 🙂