Score Performance% Comparison
1Mark Digby47.29*6.13
2Andrew Somerville51.06*6.02
3Tadek Zuber54.18*5.89
4Niki Parker64.27*3.52
5Mark Moore42.50*1.53
6Stefan Stasiuk58.371.26
7Paul Sasada44.25-0.19
8Claire Pusey42.19-0.79
9Chris Cooney55.21-0.85
10Hilton Lindo44.30-1.14
11Jenny Brown51.11-1.15
12Mark Evans43.52-2.57
13John Monaghan48.41-2.92
14Alan Watson66.07-3.20
15Hilary Gauna66.04-4.04
16Claire Symons59.42-4.55
17Mary Lord65.59-4.71
18Serena Imani65.54-7.33
19Derek Wilkins65.56-9.22
20Herve Bavazzano52.26
20Bruce Cooke51.26
20Lucy Bavazzano52.26